TOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB

Brisbane, Australia

Entries List

Show Detailed List (Name, ABF Number, Rank, Club)
TOOWONG GRADED TEAMS CONGRESS - 9.30 AM - 24-NOV-19
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Maureen Jakes / Geoff Olsen / Andrew Gosney / Abby Wanigaratne  
2YVONNE AUER / CARLA WEBB / CYNTHIA SHARP / CAROL BELLIS  
3Jennifer Vickers / Jenny McMillan / June Glenn / Alan Hamilton  
4Ian Bannister / Robyn Clark / Julie Jeffries / David O’Gorman  
5Barbara Starr-Nolan / Lorraine James / Penny SCHMALKUCHE / Wendy Bristow  
6Annette Hyland / Nigel Cleminson / John Scrivens / Fay Jeppesen  
7Margie KNOX / Carmel WIKMAN / Ross MURTAGH / Barbara KENT  
8Janet Price / Richard Spelman / Jim Taylor / Cora Taylor  
9Daphne YOUNG / Carolyn BLYTH / Kay MUKAI / Kath SEEFELD  
10Barry Koster / Kiku Mukai / George Gibson / Lynne Layton  
11Simon Fleming / Robyn Stevens / Wendy Cuthbert / Sue Calthrop  
12Mick FAWCETT / Lyn TRACEY / Tim RUNTING / Sue ZIEGENFUSS  
13Larry Moses / John Gough / Laurie Skeate / Peter Nilsson  
14Dick TROLLOPE / Ken Dawson / Peter Busch / Adrienne Kelly Paid $120.00 
15Don Robertson / Margaret Robertson / Jennifer Bavage / Maree Filippini  
16Kevin Hamilton-Reen / Mary Simon / Eugene Pereira / Rex Meadowcroft  
17Merrill Lance / Sue English / Julie Mannion / Moira Daly  
18Joan Jenkins / Evelyne Mander / Jenny Williams / Ian Barfoot  
19Sally Hall / Steven Bennett / Jane Whelan / Chris Bolger  
20Linda Norman / Wendy Gibson / Trevor Dwerryhouse / Winny Chan  
21Jo Neary / Wendy Casey / Lin Kendall / Shirley Versluys  
22Chris Snook / Denise Hartwig / Ray Ellaway / Cheryl Stone  
23Richard FOX / Andrew WOOLLONS / Nik MOORE / Rachel LANGDON Paid $120 
24Jan Argent / Barbara Mackay / Brian Gamble / Neil Casey  
25Helen CLAYTON / Dewi EASTMAN / Helen STANDFAST / Loraine KING  
26Richard Ward / Therese Tully / Agnes Kempthorne / Barry Kempthorne  
27Ewa Kowalczyk / Gheorghi Belonogov / Anne Lamport / Paul Gosney  
28Bernadette O'Connell / Judith Bennett / Gaye Jackson / Narelle McIver  
29Deanne Gaskill / Del Dudman / Annette Scott / Chris Newbery  
30Paul Collins / Sue Obrien / Lynne Gray / Ralph Parker  
31Sandra Johnson / Lex Ranke / Jack Rohde / Pat Larsen  
32Ivy Luck / John Luck / Ian Halford / Michelle Radke  
33Pamela Steele / Dennis Lincoln / Joan Mladen / Robert Fulcher Paid $120 
34Kuldip Bedi / Dianne Brinkworth / Phil Hale / Carmel Martin  
35malcolm carter / lyn carter / Charlie LU / Paul Hooykaas  
36Patrick Bugler / Brian Patterson / Pamela Evans / James Evans  
37Yolande Coroneo / Jane Farquhar / Herold Rienstra / Melissa Weber  
38Peter Evans / John LAHEY / Alison Dawson / Elizabeth Zeller A Grade requested 
39Justine Wlodarczyk / Margaret Teitzel / Rosemary Mooney / Dawn Cullen  
40Janeen SOLOMON / Pele Rankin / Jill Magee / Terry STRONG  
41Neville Francis / Murray Perrin / Greer Tucker / Maha Hoenig  
42Marge Henry / Jane Tagney / Mary Staley / Kathleen Clifford  
43Daria Williams / Sheryl Gardner / Jeff Conroy / Margie Mamet  
44Ben LEUNG / Darren BRAKE / Jasmine SKEATE / Ellen VISSCHER Welcome to our youth team 
45Nevin BURICA / Yvonne KILVERT / Edda STRONG / Tom STRONG Stand by Team 
Back to Coming Events