TOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB

Brisbane, Australia

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
JESSICA MORTESS / JANICE BATTERSBY7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (14-MAR-20)14-MAR-20Show board
CHRIS QIZILBASH / AKHTAR QIZILBASH7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (6-MAR-20)6-MAR-20Show board
HEATHER ANDREWS / PETER ANDREWS7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (29-FEB-20)29-FEB-20Show board
JANE NASON / JANET TRELOAR7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-20)8-FEB-20Show board
ALLISON HUDSON / PATRICIA MCKEON7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-20)8-FEB-20Show board
JANET HODGE / JOANNE MELLOR7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-20)8-FEB-20Show board
ROBERT BLAND / KRIS SULLIVAN7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION B (8-FEB-20)8-FEB-20Show board
KATHY MALES / WENDY CUTHBERT7D WTHURSDAY - SECTION B AM DAY 2 COMP (6-FEB-20)6-FEB-20Show board
KATHY MALES / WENDY CUTHBERT7D WTHURSDAY - ACROSS THE FIELD (6 FEB)6-FEB-20Show board
ERROL MILLER / DOROTHY GEHRKE7S NTHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
ANNA BELL / ANNE NOTHLING7S NTHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
JANET TRELOAR / MARGARET TEITZEL7S NTHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
LAURIE SKEATE / PHIL HALE7S STHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
GREGORY GOSNEY / MARGARET PLUNKETT7S NTHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
DAVID SHAW / ALAN COULSTON7S NTHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
ERROL MILLER / DOROTHY GEHRKE7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
ANNA BELL / ANNE NOTHLING7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
JANET TRELOAR / MARGARET TEITZEL7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
LAURIE SKEATE / PHIL HALE7S STHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
GREGORY GOSNEY / MARGARET PLUNKETT7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
DAVID SHAW / ALAN COULSTON7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
TOVE ROBERTS / DIANE WALLACE7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION C AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
MICHAEL WEST / LYDIE SHAW7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION C AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
BERNICE SHAW / BRIGID MARLAND7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION C AM (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
CAROLINE DRUMMOND / HELEN CLARKE7S NTHURSDAY AM - SECTION D (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
GREG BURNS / PETER THORPE7S NTHURSDAY AM - SECTION D (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
VIKI SKERMAN / DIANE SWAN7NT STHURSDAY AM - SECTION D (30-JAN-20)30-JAN-20Show board
YOLANDE CORONEO / JANE FARQUHAR7NT STUESDAY - SECTION B AM (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
CHARLES MITCHELL / JIM PORTER7NT STUESDAY - SECTION B AM (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
MARGIE KNOX / CARMEL WIKMAN7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION B AM (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
ANNIE SHETH / IZUMI OFFEN7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
JILL HISLOP / WINNY CHAN7D EFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
ALAN DUNCAN / BEA DUNCAN7D WFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
PAT-IRENE BYRNE / LORRAINE JAMES7H WTUESDAY - SECTION C MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
ANNE NOTHLING / ANNA BELL7H WTUESDAY - SECTION C MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
LYNN WOODALL / CAROLE DIXON7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
TRICIA DOLPHIN / JANE RAMUS7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
TERRY HIGGS / PETER BURROWS7H WTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
DENISE ROGERS / ANGELA LAWSON7H WTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
ROSS MCTAGGART / BILL GILMORE7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (17-DEC-19)17-DEC-19Show board
CECILY RODERICK / BILL OLIVER7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (12-DEC-19)12-DEC-19Show board
ROSS MCTAGGART / BILL GILMORE7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (3-DEC-19)3-DEC-19Show board
JOHN DENSLEY / MARG ADAMS7C ETUESDAY - SECTION C MORNING (3-DEC-19)3-DEC-19Show board
VERDUN PARK / JUDITH GRAHAM7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (28-NOV-19)28-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SCHRISTMAS TEAMS - MATCH 528-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCHRISTMAS TEAMS - MATCH 528-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D SCHRISTMAS TEAMS - MATCH 528-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCHRISTMAS TEAMS - MATCH 528-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCHRISTMAS TEAMS - MATCH 528-NOV-19Show board
JULIE HAWLEY / GAYE CLARK7NT WFRIDAY AFT- SECTION D (27-SEP-19)27-SEP-19Show board
DIANNE BRINKWORTH / MIKE FOX7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (11-SEP-19)11-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ETOOWONG WEDNESDAY MORNING TEAMS - MATCH 611-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7H WTOOWONG WEDNESDAY MORNING TEAMS - MATCH 611-SEP-19Show board
MARGARET PRENTICE / SUE EIX7D NTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (10-SEP-19)10-SEP-19Show board
KAY HURMAN / WENDY WRIGHT7C WTHURSDAY - SECTION A AFT (29-AUG-19)29-AUG-19Show board
TRICIA DOLPHIN / JOHN DENSLEY7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (22-AUG-19)22-AUG-19Show board
ERROL MILLER / ROSS SHARDLOW7C ETHURSDAY MORNING PAIRS WK 1 (22-AUG-19)22-AUG-19Show board
CARMEL WIKMAN / LEE STENSON7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (15-AUG-19)15-AUG-19Show board
PETER NOBLE / RAELENE CLARK7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (15-AUG-19)15-AUG-19Show board
LAURIE SKEATE / YOLANDE CORONEO7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (15-AUG-19)15-AUG-19Show board
JO NEARY / PATRICK EATHER7NT SMONDAY - SECTION B (12-AUG-19)12-AUG-19Show board
PAULA TRUSCOTT / CLARE PETRIE7NT NMONDAY MORNING PAIRS-WEEK 2 (5-AUG-19)5-AUG-19Show board
GHEORGHI BELONOGOV / EWA KOWALCZYK7NT NMONDAY MORNING PAIRS-WEEK 2 (5-AUG-19)5-AUG-19Show board
JO NEARY / PATRICK EATHER7NT NMONDAY MORNING PAIRS-WEEK 2 (5-AUG-19)5-AUG-19Show board
WILL TAYLOR / WAL BRAKE7S STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (1-AUG-19)1-AUG-19Show board
MARGARET TEITZEL / JANET LAWSON7S WTUESDAY - SECTION A-AFT (23-JUL-19)23-JUL-19Show board
NOREEN FITCH / JEANETTE DEVLIN7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (22-JUL-19)22-JUL-19Show board
DIANE HUMPHREY / ANNE ALEXANDER7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (22-JUL-19)22-JUL-19Show board
EDWINA SULLIVAN / PAULINE HUSTON7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (22-JUL-19)22-JUL-19Show board
CHRIS GARVEY / GEOFF SAXBY7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A AFT (18-JUL-19)18-JUL-19Show board
WARREN MALES / PETER MUNRO7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (18-JUL-19)18-JUL-19Show board
RACHEL LANGDON / SEBASTIAN LANGDON MACMILLAN7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-19)18-JUL-19Show board
JACQUI FARDOULYS / LAURIE SKEATE7H STUESDAY - SECTION B AFTERNOON (16-JUL-19)16-JUL-19Show board
DIANNE BRINKWORTH / MURRAY PERRIN7NT SWEDNESDAY AFT D (10-JUL-19)10-JUL-19Show board
DAVID SYDES / BRIAN HANKINSON7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (4-JUL-19)4-JUL-19Show board
ROY GOOD / HELEN CLAYTON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (2-JUL-19)2-JUL-19Show board
ANNETTE HYLAND / FAY JEPPESEN7NT SWEDNESDAY - AFT E (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
RAELENE CLARK / ANGELA LAWSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - AFT E (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
ANNETTE HYLAND / FAY JEPPESEN7NT SWEDNESDAY - AFT COMP ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
RAELENE CLARK / ANGELA LAWSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - AFT COMP ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
MARGI ADNAM / JANE NASON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A AFT (18-JUN-19)18-JUN-19Show board
BARRY MIDDLETON / FRANK WALTERS7S STUESDAY - SECTION B AFT (11-JUN-19)11-JUN-19Show board
KAREN SWEEP / RHONDA HENRY7S STUESDAY - SECTION A AFTERNOON (11-JUN-19)11-JUN-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.